ARGENTINA:    Gimnasia   Artística   Masculina

Inicio

Noticias

Torneos

Resultados

Contactar

Volver

 

www.sagreras.com.ar          

 

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS

CAMPEONES ARGENTINOS

(Categoría Mayores Nivel "A" o Categoría "Superior")

1930

1- HECTOR TULA

1931

1- HECTOR TULA

1932

1- HECTOR TULA

1933

1- HECTOR TULA

1944

1- ATILIO TULA

1945

1- ATILIO TULA

1946

1- ENRIQUE RAPESTA

1947

1- ENRIQUE RAPESTA

1948

1- PEDRO LONCHIBUCO

1949

1- ARTURO AMOS

1950

1- ENRIQUE RAPESTA

1951

1- CESAR BONORIS

2- ENRIQUE RAPESTA

1952

1- CESAR BONORIS

1953

1- CESAR BONORIS

1954

1- CESAR BONORIS

1955

1- JUAN CAVIGLIA

1956

1- JUAN CAVIGLIA

1957

1- JUAN CAVIGLIA

1958

1- JUAN CAVIGLIA

1959

1- JUAN CAVIGLIA

1960

1- JUAN CAVIGLIA

1961

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1962

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1963

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1964

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1965

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1966

1- HUGO PELATO

1967

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1969

1- HUGO PELATO

1970

1- HUGO PELATO

1971

1- CARLOS PIZZINI

1972

1- HUGO PELATO

1973

1- LORENZO IPARRAGUIRRE

1974

1- HUGO PELATO

1975

1- JOSE MORENO

1976

1- LORENZO IPARRAGUIRRE

1977

1- JOSE MORENO

1978

1- JUAN D'ANDREA

1979

1- SCHETTINO, NÉSTOR GEVP

1980

1- SCHETTINO, NÉSTOR GEVP

2- BLANCO, RAIMUNDO GEVP

1981

1- BLANCO, RAIMUNDO GEVP

1982

1- BLANCO, RAIMUNDO GEVP

1983

1- COSTANTE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL CLUB PROVINCIAL

1984

1- VINNENT, PABLO GyE

2- VERDE, PABLO EMILIO GyE

3- CHU, DANIEL GyE

1986

1- JAICHENCO, ANDRE GEVP

2- SITO, GUSTAVO REGATAS

3- VERDE, PABLO EMILIO FCO

1987

1- CHAIO, WALTER GyE

2- JAICHENCO, ANDRE GEVP

1988

1- CHAIO, WALTER GyE

2- GONZÁLEZ, MARTÍN GEVP

3- BAYETO, GABRIEL GyE

1989

1990

1- CHAIO, WALTER GyE

2- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

3- GONZÁLEZ, MARTÍN AGA

1991

1- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

2- GONZÁLEZ, MARTÍN GyE

3- ÁLVAREZ, SEBASTIÁN Regatas

1992

1- ÁLVAREZ, SEBASTIÁN Regatas

2- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

3- MENGHI, FERNANDO GEVP

1993

1- IBARRONDO, ISIDRO GyE

2- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

3- MENGHI, FERNANDO GEVP

1994 Ranking Nacional

1- PISOS, GUSTAVO GyE

2- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

3- PALACIO, MARCELO GyE

1995 Ranking Nacional

1- PALACIO, MARCELO GyE

2- DE LA BARRERA, HIGINIO GEVP

3- ÁLVAREZ, SEBASTIÁN Regatas

1996

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

2- ORSINI, ANDRÉS CIUDAD

3- PAREJA, ADRIÁN MENDOZA

1996 RANKING NACIONAL

1- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

2- PALACIO, MARCELO GyE

3- PISOS, GUSTAVO GyE

1997

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

2- PASSALENTI, MARTIN GyE

1997 RANKING NACIONAL

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

2- PALACIO, MARCELO GyE

3- ALVARIÑO, SERGIO GyE

1998

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

2- FREIRIA, ARIEL GEVP

3- ERBOJO, SERGIO REGATAS

1998 RANKING NACIONAL

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

2- PALACIO, MARCELO GyE

3- ERBOJO, SERGIO REGATAS

1999

1- BARRIONUEVO, MARTÍN GOA

2- ERBOJO, SERGIO REGATAS

3- MACERONI, MAURICIO REGATAS

2000

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

2- BARRIONUEVO, MARTÍN GOA

3- ERBOJO, SERGIO REGATAS

2001

1- BARRIONUEVO, MARTÍN GOA

2- GOROSITO, MARIO PROVINCIAL

3- PEDERCINI, ERIC GEVP

3- CHIARLO, LUCAS SAN JORGE

2002

1- CHIARLO, LUCAS.  SAN JORGE

2- LOMPIZANO, JUAN MANUEL. CCBA

3- MACERONI, MAURICIO.  EGA

2003

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC. GEVP

2- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

3- CHIARLO, LUCAS.  SAN JORGE

2004

1- PEDERCINI, ERIC. GEVP

2- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

3- PASSALENTI, MARTIN. I. ANANDA

2005

1- BARRIONUEVO, MARTÍN. GOA

2- PASSALENTI, MARTIN. I. ANANDA

3- CHIARLO, LUCAS.  SAN JORGE

2006

1- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

2- BARRIONUEVO, MARTÍN. GOA

3- LOMPIZANO, JUAN MANUEL. CCBA

2007

1- GOROSITO, MARIO. C. PROVINCIAL

2- CHIARLO, LUCAS. CLUB SAN JORGE

3- CÓRDOBA, NICOLÁS. C. PROVINCIAL

2008

1- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

2- LOMPIZANO, JUAN MANUEL. CCBA

3- GOROSITO, MARIO. C. PROVINCIAL

2009

1- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

2- GOROSITO, MARIO. C. PROVINCIAL

3- LOMPIZANO, JUAN MANUEL. CCBA

2010

1- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

2- MARTINEZ ERAZUN, OLVALDO. SALTO GRANDE

3- LOMPIZANO, JUAN MANUEL. CCBA

2011

1- MOLINARI, FEDERICO. SAN JORGE

2- MELCHIORI, SEBASTIAN. C.A.BANFIELD

3- MARTINEZ ERAZUN, OLVALDO. SALTO GRANDE

2012

1- MARTINEZ ERAZUN, OLVALDO. SALTO GRANDE

2- LOMPIZANO, JUAN MANUEL. CCBA

3- AREAN, ANDRES. GEBA

2013

1- CORDOBA, NICOLAS. C.A.PROVINCIAL

2- MARTINEZ ERAZUN, OLVALDO. SALTO GRANDE

3- MARTINEZ, MAURO. CEF ESCOBAR

2014

1- AREAN, ANDRES. GEBA

2- BRACCO, NICOLAS. EGA

3- FRANCIONI, BRIAN. C.A.RIVER PLATE

2015

1- AREAN, ANDRES. GEBA

2- FRANCO GUTIERREZ. GEBA

3- IGNACIO GOMEZ. SALTO GRANDE

 

 

 

 

305  

 

gimnos@gmail.com